Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2303 Train Route and Timetable

D2303 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2303 1 Fuzhou South -- 10:18 0min
D2303 2 Putian 10:49 10:51 31min
D2303 3 Xiamen North 11:37 11:41 01h 19min
D2303 4 Zhangzhou 11:59 12:01 01h 41min
D2303 5 Yunxiao 12:24 12:26 02h 06min
D2303 6 Raoping 12:44 12:46 02h 26min
D2303 7 Chaoshan 13:01 13:06 02h 43min
D2303 8 Puning 13:23 13:25 03h 05min
D2303 9 Kuitan 13:37 13:39 03h 19min
D2303 10 Lufeng 13:51 13:53 03h 33min
D2303 11 Huizhou South 14:31 14:33 04h 13min
D2303 12 Shenzhen Pingshan 14:42 14:44 04h 24min
D2303 13 Shenzhen North 15:07 -- 04h 49min