Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2302 Train Route and Timetable

D2302 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuding Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2302 1 Shenzhen North -- 08:37 0min
D2302 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 08:54 08:56 17min
D2302 3 09:22 09:24 45min
D2302 4 Puning 10:01 10:03 01h 24min
D2302 5 Chaoyang 10:14 10:25 01h 37min
D2302 6 Chaoshan 10:38 10:41 02h 01min
D2302 7 Raoping 10:57 10:59 02h 20min
D2302 8 Zhaoan 11:08 11:10 02h 31min
D2302 9 Zhangpu 11:35 11:37 02h 58min
D2302 10 Zhangzhou 11:52 11:54 03h 15min
D2302 11 Xiamen North 12:11 12:15 03h 34min
D2302 12 Jinjiang 12:33 12:35 03h 56min
D2302 13 Xianyou 13:01 13:03 04h 24min
D2302 14 Putian 13:14 13:16 04h 37min
D2302 15 Fuqing 13:36 13:38 04h 59min
D2302 16 Fuzhou South 13:55 13:58 05h 18min
D2302 17 Lianjiang Fujian 14:18 14:20 05h 41min
D2302 18 Ningde 14:41 14:43 06h 04min
D2302 19 Xiapu 15:08 15:10 06h 31min
D2302 20 Fuding 15:30 -- 06h 53min