Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2302 Train Route and Timetable

D2302 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuding Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2302 1 Shenzhen North -- 08:28 0min
D2302 2 Huizhou South 08:54 08:56 26min
D2302 3 Shanwei 09:31 09:33 01h 03min
D2302 4 Chaoyang 10:17 10:19 01h 49min
D2302 5 Chaoshan 10:35 10:38 02h 07min
D2302 6 Yunxiao 11:15 11:17 02h 47min
D2302 7 Zhangpu 11:31 11:33 03h 03min
D2302 8 Zhangzhou 11:51 11:53 03h 23min
D2302 9 Xiamen North 12:13 12:17 03h 45min
D2302 10 Jinjiang 12:35 12:37 04h 07min
D2302 11 Xianyou 13:02 13:04 04h 34min
D2302 12 Putian 13:15 13:17 04h 47min
D2302 13 Fuqing 13:36 13:38 05h 08min
D2302 14 Fuzhou South 13:55 13:58 05h 27min
D2302 15 Lianjiang Fujian 14:17 14:19 05h 49min
D2302 16 Ningde 14:41 14:43 06h 13min
D2302 17 Xiapu 15:12 15:14 06h 44min
D2302 18 Fuding 15:34 -- 07h 06min