Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2301 Train Route and Timetable

D2301 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2301 1 Fuzhou South -- 09:15 0min
D2301 2 Hanjiang 09:39 09:41 24min
D2301 3 Xianyou 09:58 10:00 43min
D2301 4 Quanzhou 10:18 10:20 01h 03min
D2301 5 Jinjiang 10:31 10:33 01h 16min
D2301 6 Xiamen North 10:51 10:56 01h 36min
D2301 7 Zhangpu 11:29 11:31 02h 14min
D2301 8 Chaoshan 12:14 12:16 02h 59min
D2301 9 Kuitan 12:48 12:50 03h 33min
D2301 10 Huizhou South 13:46 13:48 04h 31min
D2301 11 Shenzhen Pingshan 13:58 14:00 04h 43min
D2301 12 Shenzhen North 14:23 -- 05h 08min