Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2301 Train Route and Timetable

D2301 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2301 1 Fuzhou South -- 09:14 0min
D2301 2 Putian 09:44 09:46 30min
D2301 3 Xianyou 09:58 10:00 44min
D2301 4 Quanzhou 10:18 10:20 01h 04min
D2301 5 Jinjiang 10:31 10:33 01h 17min
D2301 6 Xiamen North 10:51 10:55 01h 37min
D2301 7 Zhangzhou 11:14 11:17 02h 0min
D2301 8 Yunxiao 11:40 11:42 02h 26min
D2301 9 Chaoshan 12:10 12:13 02h 56min
D2301 10 Chaoyang 12:24 12:26 03h 10min
D2301 11 Lufeng 12:52 12:54 03h 38min
D2301 12 Huizhou South 13:33 13:37 04h 19min
D2301 13 Shenzhen Pingshan 13:46 13:50 04h 32min
D2301 14 Shenzhen North 14:11 -- 04h 57min