Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2286 Train Route and Timetable

D2286 is a high speed train running from Nantong Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2286 1 Nantong -- 09:40 0min
D2286 2 Zhangjiagang 10:06 10:09 26min
D2286 3 Changshu 10:19 10:21 39min
D2286 4 Taicang 10:40 10:42 01h 0min
D2286 5 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:14 11:18 01h 34min
D2286 6 Jiaxing South 11:47 11:49 02h 07min
D2286 7 Tongxiang 12:00 12:02 02h 20min
D2286 8 Hangzhou East 12:20 12:23 02h 40min
D2286 9 Shaoxing East 12:53 13:00 03h 13min
D2286 10 Ningbo 13:30 13:39 03h 50min
D2286 11 Ninghai 14:07 14:09 04h 27min
D2286 12 14:39 14:42 04h 59min
D2286 13 Wenling 14:53 14:55 05h 13min
D2286 14 Wenzhou South 15:31 15:34 05h 51min
D2286 15 Cangnan 15:59 16:02 06h 19min
D2286 16 Xiapu 16:34 16:36 06h 54min
D2286 17 Luoyuan 17:09 17:11 07h 29min
D2286 18 Fuzhou South 17:39 17:43 07h 59min
D2286 19 Putian 18:15 18:18 08h 35min
D2286 20 Xiamen North 19:07 19:12 09h 27min
D2286 21 Yunxiao 19:50 20:00 10h 10min
D2286 22 Raoping 20:16 20:18 10h 36min
D2286 23 Chaoshan 20:33 20:37 10h 53min
D2286 24 Puning 20:54 20:56 11h 14min
D2286 25 Shanwei 21:25 21:27 11h 45min
D2286 26 21:56 21:58 12h 16min
D2286 27 Shenzhen North 22:26 -- 12h 46min