Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2284 Train Route and Timetable

D2284 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2284 1 Shenzhen North -- 09:58 0min
D2284 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 10:18 10:20 20min
D2284 3 Huizhou South 10:30 10:32 32min
D2284 4 Shanwei 11:07 11:10 01h 09min
D2284 5 Puning 11:45 11:47 01h 47min
D2284 6 Chaoshan 12:12 12:16 02h 14min
D2284 7 Zhangpu 13:05 13:07 03h 07min
D2284 8 Zhangzhou 13:25 13:27 03h 27min
D2284 9 Xiamen North 13:44 13:48 03h 46min
D2284 10 Quanzhou 14:14 14:16 04h 16min
D2284 11 Putian 14:41 14:43 04h 43min
D2284 12 Hanjiang 14:53 15:08 04h 55min
D2284 13 Fuqing 15:22 15:29 05h 24min
D2284 14 Fuzhou South 15:45 15:50 05h 47min
D2284 15 Lianjiang Fujian 16:07 16:09 06h 09min
D2284 16 Ningde 16:30 16:32 06h 32min
D2284 17 Fuan 16:44 16:46 06h 46min
D2284 18 Wenzhou South 17:47 17:49 07h 49min
D2284 19 Yongjia 17:59 18:01 08h 01min
D2284 20 Yueqing 18:10 18:12 08h 12min
D2284 21 Wenling 18:36 18:38 08h 38min
D2284 22 Ninghai 19:15 19:17 09h 17min
D2284 23 Ningbo 19:47 19:52 09h 49min
D2284 24 Yuyao North 20:12 20:14 10h 14min
D2284 25 Shaoxing North 20:34 20:36 10h 36min
D2284 26 Hangzhou East 20:57 21:02 10h 59min
D2284 27 Jiaxing South 21:26 21:28 11h 28min
D2284 28 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:59 22:01 12h 01min
D2284 29 Zhangjiagang 22:53 22:55 12h 55min
D2284 30 Nantong 23:20 -- 13h 22min