Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2282 Train Route and Timetable

D2282 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2282 1 Shenzhen North -- 09:44 0min
D2282 2 Huizhou South 10:06 10:08 22min
D2282 3 Shanwei 10:37 10:39 53min
D2282 4 Chaoyang 11:15 11:17 01h 31min
D2282 5 Chaoshan 11:30 11:42 01h 46min
D2282 6 Raoping 11:58 12:00 02h 14min
D2282 7 Zhaoan 12:09 12:12 02h 25min
D2282 8 Zhangzhou 12:44 12:47 03h 0min
D2282 9 Xiamen North 13:05 13:09 03h 21min
D2282 10 Huian 13:40 13:42 03h 56min
D2282 11 Putian 14:01 14:03 04h 17min
D2282 12 Fuzhou South 14:36 14:41 04h 52min
D2282 13 Luoyuan 15:08 15:10 05h 24min
D2282 14 Ningde 15:21 15:23 05h 37min
D2282 15 Xiapu 15:50 15:52 06h 06min
D2282 16 Wenzhou South 16:42 16:50 06h 58min
D2282 17 Yueqing 17:05 17:07 07h 21min
D2282 18 17:39 17:41 07h 55min
D2282 19 Ninghai 18:10 18:12 08h 26min
D2282 20 Ningbo 18:41 18:45 08h 57min
D2282 21 Yuyao North 19:06 19:08 09h 22min
D2282 22 Shaoxing North 19:28 19:37 09h 44min
D2282 23 Hangzhou East 19:57 20:00 10h 13min
D2282 24 Tongxiang 20:17 20:30 10h 33min
D2282 25 Jiaxing South 20:41 20:43 10h 57min
D2282 26 Jinshan North 20:57 20:59 11h 13min
D2282 27 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:19 21:25 11h 35min
D2282 28 Suzhou 21:53 21:55 12h 09min
D2282 29 Wuxi 22:10 22:12 12h 26min
D2282 30 Changzhou 22:27 22:29 12h 43min
D2282 31 Nanjing South 23:18 -- 13h 34min