Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2282 Train Route and Timetable

D2282 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2282 1 Shenzhen North -- 09:21 0min
D2282 2 Huizhou South 09:47 09:49 26min
D2282 3 Shanwei 10:24 10:26 01h 03min
D2282 4 Chaoyang 11:10 11:16 01h 49min
D2282 5 Chaoshan 11:32 11:34 02h 11min
D2282 6 Raoping 11:53 11:55 02h 32min
D2282 7 Zhangpu 12:25 12:27 03h 04min
D2282 8 Zhangzhou 12:45 12:47 03h 24min
D2282 9 Xiamen North 13:07 13:11 03h 46min
D2282 10 Quanzhou 13:36 13:38 04h 15min
D2282 11 Hanjiang 14:09 14:11 04h 48min
D2282 12 Fuzhou South 14:36 14:41 05h 15min
D2282 13 Luoyuan 15:08 15:10 05h 47min
D2282 14 Ningde 15:21 15:23 06h 0min
D2282 15 Fuan 15:35 15:37 06h 14min
D2282 16 Ruian 16:35 16:37 07h 14min
D2282 17 Wenzhou South 16:48 16:50 07h 27min
D2282 18 Yandangshan 17:18 17:20 07h 57min
D2282 19 Taizhou Zhejiang 17:39 17:41 08h 18min
D2282 20 Ninghai 18:10 18:12 08h 49min
D2282 21 Ningbo 18:41 18:46 09h 20min
D2282 22 Yuyao North 19:06 19:08 09h 45min
D2282 23 Shaoxing East 19:20 19:22 09h 59min
D2282 24 Shaoxing North 19:33 19:38 10h 12min
D2282 25 Hangzhou East 19:58 20:01 10h 37min
D2282 26 Haining West 20:13 20:27 10h 52min
D2282 27 Tongxiang 20:36 20:38 11h 15min
D2282 28 Jiashan South 20:53 20:55 11h 32min
D2282 29 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:20 21:25 11h 59min
D2282 30 Suzhou 21:53 21:55 12h 32min
D2282 31 Wuxi 22:10 22:12 12h 49min
D2282 32 Changzhou 22:27 22:29 13h 06min
D2282 33 Nanjing 23:12 -- 13h 51min