Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2282 Train Route and Timetable

D2282 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2282 1 Shenzhen North -- 09:50 0min
D2282 2 Shanwei 10:39 10:41 49min
D2282 3 Puning 11:10 11:16 01h 20min
D2282 4 Chaoyang 11:27 11:29 01h 37min
D2282 5 Chaoshan 11:42 11:44 01h 52min
D2282 6 Raoping 12:00 12:02 02h 10min
D2282 7 Zhaoan 12:11 12:13 02h 21min
D2282 8 Zhangzhou 12:44 12:46 02h 54min
D2282 9 Xiamen North 13:03 13:07 03h 13min
D2282 10 Quanzhou 13:33 13:35 03h 43min
D2282 11 Putian 14:00 14:02 04h 10min
D2282 12 Fuzhou South 14:36 14:41 04h 46min
D2282 13 Luoyuan 15:08 15:10 05h 18min
D2282 14 Ningde 15:21 15:23 05h 31min
D2282 15 Xiapu 15:50 15:52 06h 0min
D2282 16 Wenzhou South 16:42 16:50 06h 52min
D2282 17 Yandangshan 17:18 17:20 07h 28min
D2282 18 17:39 17:41 07h 49min
D2282 19 Ninghai 18:10 18:12 08h 20min
D2282 20 Ningbo 18:41 18:46 08h 51min
D2282 21 Yuyao North 19:06 19:08 09h 16min
D2282 22 Shaoxing North 19:28 19:37 09h 38min
D2282 23 Hangzhou East 19:57 20:01 10h 07min
D2282 24 Haining West 20:13 20:26 10h 23min
D2282 25 Tongxiang 20:35 20:37 10h 45min
D2282 26 Jiashan South 20:52 20:54 11h 02min
D2282 27 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:19 21:25 11h 29min
D2282 28 Suzhou 21:53 21:55 12h 03min
D2282 29 Wuxi 22:10 22:12 12h 20min
D2282 30 Changzhou 22:27 22:32 12h 37min
D2282 31 Nanjing South 23:21 -- 13h 31min