Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2274 Train Route and Timetable

D2274 is a high speed train running from Chongqing North Railway Station to hangzhou west Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2274 1 Chongqing North -- 08:04 0min
D2274 2 Changshou North 08:34 08:36 30min
D2274 3 Fengdu 09:03 09:06 59min
D2274 4 Shizhuxian 09:26 09:37 01h 22min
D2274 5 Lichuan 10:16 10:18 02h 12min
D2274 6 Enshi 10:52 10:56 02h 48min
D2274 7 Yichang East 12:43 12:49 04h 39min
D2274 8 Zhijiang North 13:08 13:10 05h 04min
D2274 9 Hanchuan 14:19 14:31 06h 15min
D2274 10 Hankou 14:55 15:09 06h 51min
D2274 11 Macheng North 15:47 15:49 07h 43min
D2274 12 Luan 16:34 16:36 08h 30min
D2274 13 Hefei South 17:01 17:06 08h 57min
D2274 14 Nanjing South 17:58 18:01 09h 54min
D2274 15 Lishui Nanjing 18:18 18:20 10h 14min
D2274 16 Huzhou 18:58 19:00 10h 54min
D2274 17 hangzhou west 19:28 -- 11h 24min