Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2267 Train Route and Timetable

D2267 is a high speed train running from Chongqing North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2267 1 Chongqing North -- 07:32 0min
D2267 2 Fuling North 08:10 08:12 38min
D2267 3 Enshi 09:50 09:54 02h 18min
D2267 4 Jianshi 10:17 10:19 02h 45min
D2267 5 Yichang East 11:47 11:53 04h 15min
D2267 6 Jingzhou 12:28 12:34 04h 56min
D2267 7 Qianjiang Hubei 12:59 13:01 05h 27min
D2267 8 Tianmen South 13:25 13:30 05h 53min
D2267 9 Hanchuan 13:46 13:52 06h 14min
D2267 10 Hankou 14:18 14:34 06h 46min
D2267 11 Hongan West 15:04 15:06 07h 32min
D2267 12 Macheng North 15:20 15:22 07h 48min
D2267 13 Jinzhai 15:53 15:55 08h 21min
D2267 14 Luan 16:13 16:20 08h 41min
D2267 15 Hefei South 16:49 16:53 09h 17min
D2267 16 Yangzhou 18:12 18:14 10h 40min
D2267 17 Jiangdu 18:32 18:34 11h 0min
D2267 18 Taizhou Jiangsu 18:52 18:56 11h 20min
D2267 19 Haian 19:20 19:22 11h 48min
D2267 20 Rugao 19:33 19:35 12h 01min
D2267 21 Nantong West 19:56 19:58 12h 24min
D2267 22 Zhangjiagang 20:12 20:14 12h 40min
D2267 23 Changshu 20:24 20:26 12h 52min
D2267 24 Taicang 20:45 20:47 13h 13min
D2267 25 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:19 -- 13h 47min