Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D2264 Train Route Check

22 stops for No.“D2264” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2264 1 Chengdu East -- 09:11 0min
D2264 2 Hechuan 10:47 10:49 01h 36min
D2264 3 Chongqing North 11:14 11:20 02h 03min
D2264 4 Fuling North 11:59 12:01 02h 48min
D2264 5 Enshi 13:38 13:44 04h 27min
D2264 6 Jianshi 14:06 14:08 04h 55min
D2264 7 Yichang East 15:33 15:38 06h 22min
D2264 8 Zhijiang North 15:57 15:59 06h 46min
D2264 9 Jingzhou 16:18 16:20 07h 07min
D2264 10 Qianjiang Hubei 16:45 16:47 07h 34min
D2264 11 Hanchuan 17:20 17:22 08h 09min
D2264 12 Hankou 17:46 18:00 08h 35min
D2264 13 Hongan West 18:35 18:37 09h 24min
D2264 14 Macheng North 18:50 18:52 09h 39min
D2264 15 Luan 19:38 19:40 10h 27min
D2264 16 Hefei South 20:09 20:19 10h 58min
D2264 17 Chaohu East 20:45 20:47 11h 34min
D2264 18 Wuhu 21:07 21:09 11h 56min
D2264 19 Xuancheng 21:36 21:38 12h 25min
D2264 20 Anji 22:03 22:05 12h 52min
D2264 21 Huzhou 22:22 22:24 13h 11min
D2264 22 Hangzhou East 22:47 -- 13h 36min