Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2264 Train Route and Timetable

D2264 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2264 1 Chengdu East -- 09:09 0min
D2264 2 Hechuan 10:45 10:47 01h 36min
D2264 3 Chongqing North 11:12 11:17 02h 03min
D2264 4 Fuling North 11:55 11:57 02h 46min
D2264 5 Enshi 13:37 13:41 04h 28min
D2264 6 Jianshi 14:04 14:06 04h 55min
D2264 7 Yichang East 15:33 15:38 06h 24min
D2264 8 Zhijiang North 15:57 15:59 06h 48min
D2264 9 Jingzhou 16:18 16:20 07h 09min
D2264 10 Qianjiang Hubei 16:45 16:47 07h 36min
D2264 11 Tianmen South 17:07 17:09 07h 58min
D2264 12 Hanchuan 17:24 17:26 08h 15min
D2264 13 Hankou 17:50 18:11 08h 41min
D2264 14 Hongan West 18:40 18:42 09h 31min
D2264 15 Macheng North 18:55 18:57 09h 46min
D2264 16 Luan 19:42 19:44 10h 33min
D2264 17 Hefei South 20:14 20:20 11h 05min
D2264 18 Chaohu East 20:48 20:50 11h 39min
D2264 19 Wuhu 21:10 21:12 12h 01min
D2264 20 Xuancheng 21:39 21:41 12h 30min
D2264 21 Anji 22:06 22:08 12h 57min
D2264 22 Huzhou 22:25 22:27 13h 16min
D2264 23 Hangzhou East 22:50 -- 13h 41min