Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2264 Train Route and Timetable

D2264 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2264 1 Chengdu East -- 09:06 0min
D2264 2 Tongnan 10:19 10:21 01h 13min
D2264 3 Hechuan 10:44 10:48 01h 38min
D2264 4 Chongqing North 11:13 11:17 02h 07min
D2264 5 Fuling North 11:55 11:57 02h 49min
D2264 6 Enshi 13:35 13:39 04h 29min
D2264 7 14:19 14:21 05h 13min
D2264 8 Yichang East 15:32 15:40 06h 26min
D2264 9 Zhijiang North 15:59 16:05 06h 53min
D2264 10 Jingzhou 16:25 16:27 07h 19min
D2264 11 Qianjiang Hubei 16:52 16:54 07h 46min
D2264 12 Tianmen South 17:16 17:18 08h 10min
D2264 13 Hanchuan 17:34 17:36 08h 28min
D2264 14 Hankou 18:00 18:11 08h 54min
D2264 15 Hongan West 18:40 18:42 09h 34min
D2264 16 Macheng North 18:55 18:57 09h 49min
D2264 17 Jinzhai 19:29 19:31 10h 23min
D2264 18 Luan 19:48 19:50 10h 42min
D2264 19 Hefei South 20:15 20:20 11h 09min
D2264 20 Chaohu East 20:46 20:48 11h 40min
D2264 21 Wuhu 21:08 21:10 12h 02min
D2264 22 Xuancheng 21:37 21:39 12h 31min
D2264 23 Huzhou 22:17 22:19 13h 11min
D2264 24 Hangzhou East 22:42 -- 13h 36min