Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2263 Train Route and Timetable

D2263 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2263 1 Hangzhou East -- 09:07 0min
D2263 2 Anji 09:42 09:44 35min
D2263 3 10:00 10:02 53min
D2263 4 Xuancheng 10:16 10:18 01h 09min
D2263 5 Wuhu 10:45 10:47 01h 38min
D2263 6 Chaohu East 11:07 11:09 02h 0min
D2263 7 Zhegao 11:19 11:21 02h 12min
D2263 8 Feidong 11:34 11:41 02h 27min
D2263 9 Hefei South 11:53 12:01 02h 46min
D2263 10 Luan 12:29 12:32 03h 22min
D2263 11 Hankou 13:55 14:06 04h 48min
D2263 12 Hanchuan 14:29 14:35 05h 22min
D2263 13 Xiantao West 15:01 15:03 05h 54min
D2263 14 Yichang East 16:07 16:16 07h 0min
D2263 15 Jianshi 17:41 17:43 08h 34min
D2263 16 Enshi 18:06 18:13 08h 59min
D2263 17 Lichuan 18:48 18:51 09h 41min
D2263 18 Shizhuxian 19:33 19:35 10h 26min
D2263 19 Fuling North 20:09 20:11 11h 02min
D2263 20 Chongqing North 20:50 20:56 11h 43min
D2263 21 Hechuan 21:21 21:23 12h 14min
D2263 22 Tongnan 21:48 21:50 12h 41min
D2263 23 Suining 22:18 22:20 13h 11min
D2263 24 Chengdu East 23:18 -- 14h 11min