Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D2256 Train Route Check

23 stops for No.“D2256” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2256 1 Chengdu East -- 08:13 0min
D2256 2 Suining 09:11 09:24 58min
D2256 3 Tongnan 09:51 09:53 01h 38min
D2256 4 Hechuan 10:18 10:20 02h 05min
D2256 5 Chongqing North 10:45 11:02 02h 32min
D2256 6 Fuling North 11:40 11:42 03h 27min
D2256 7 Shizhuxian 12:17 12:19 04h 04min
D2256 8 Enshi 13:25 13:33 05h 12min
D2256 9 Badong 14:24 14:26 06h 11min
D2256 10 Yichang East 15:22 15:33 07h 09min
D2256 11 Jingzhou 16:07 16:10 07h 54min
D2256 12 Xiantao West 16:41 16:43 08h 28min
D2256 13 Tianmen South 16:57 16:59 08h 44min
D2256 14 Hankou 17:36 17:47 09h 23min
D2256 15 Hongan West 18:16 18:27 10h 03min
D2256 16 Macheng North 18:40 18:42 10h 27min
D2256 17 Jinzhai 19:14 19:16 11h 01min
D2256 18 Luan 19:33 19:35 11h 20min
D2256 19 Hefei South 20:04 20:08 11h 51min
D2256 20 Nanjing South 20:56 21:16 12h 43min
D2256 21 Lishui Nanjing 21:33 21:35 13h 20min
D2256 22 Liyang 21:51 21:53 13h 38min
D2256 23 Yixing 22:06 -- 13h 53min