Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D2244 Train Route Check

28 stops for No.“D2244” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2244 1 Chengdu East -- 06:30 0min
D2244 2 Suining 07:27 07:32 57min
D2244 3 Hechuan 08:24 08:27 01h 54min
D2244 4 Chongqing North 08:52 09:00 02h 22min
D2244 5 Changshou North 09:30 09:33 03h 0min
D2244 6 Fuling North 09:45 09:48 03h 15min
D2244 7 Lichuan 10:58 11:06 04h 28min
D2244 8 Enshi 11:39 11:46 05h 09min
D2244 9 Jianshi 12:08 12:10 05h 38min
D2244 10 Yichang East 13:36 13:43 07h 06min
D2244 11 Zhijiang North 14:02 14:04 07h 32min
D2244 12 Jingzhou 14:23 14:25 07h 53min
D2244 13 Qianjiang Hubei 14:50 14:52 08h 20min
D2244 14 Hanchuan 15:23 15:29 08h 53min
D2244 15 Hankou 15:56 16:10 09h 26min
D2244 16 Wuhan 16:36 16:41 10h 06min
D2244 17 Ezhou 17:04 17:06 10h 34min
D2244 18 Huangshi North 17:18 17:21 10h 48min
D2244 19 Daye North 17:29 17:32 10h 59min
D2244 20 Yangxin 17:46 17:48 11h 16min
D2244 21 Dean 18:28 18:30 11h 58min
D2244 22 Nanchang West 19:00 19:06 12h 30min
D2244 23 Fuzhou Jiangxi 19:43 19:45 13h 13min
D2244 24 Taining 20:38 20:40 14h 08min
D2244 25 Sanming North 21:13 21:17 14h 43min
D2244 26 Youxi Xian 21:36 21:44 15h 06min
D2244 27 Yongtai 22:17 22:19 15h 47min
D2244 28 Fuzhou 22:45 -- 16h 15min