Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D2244 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“D2244” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2244 1 Chengdu East -- 06:30 0min
D2244 2 Suining 07:27 07:32 57min
D2244 3 Hechuan 08:24 08:27 01h 54min
D2244 4 Chongqing North 08:52 09:02 02h 22min
D2244 5 Changshou North 09:32 09:34 03h 02min
D2244 6 Fengdu 10:02 10:04 03h 32min
D2244 21 Dean 18:27 18:30 11h 57min
D2244 22 Nanchang West 19:00 19:04 12h 30min
D2244 23 Fuzhou Jiangxi 19:41 19:44 13h 11min
D2244 24 Jianningxian North 20:28 20:30 13h 58min
D2244 25 Taining 20:43 20:46 14h 13min
D2244 26 Sanming North 21:19 21:24 14h 49min
D2244 27 Youxi Xian 21:42 21:44 15h 12min
D2244 28 Yongtai 22:18 22:20 15h 48min
D2244 29 Fuzhou 22:45 -- 16h 15min