Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D2238 Train Route Check

21 stops for No.“D2238” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2238 1 Chengdu East -- 09:18 0min
D2238 2 Tongnan 10:33 10:35 01h 15min
D2238 3 Chongqing North 11:20 11:26 02h 02min
D2238 4 Changshou North 11:56 11:58 02h 38min
D2238 5 Shizhuxian 12:41 12:43 03h 23min
D2238 6 Enshi 13:48 13:53 04h 30min
D2238 7 Jianshi 14:16 14:18 04h 58min
D2238 8 Yichang East 15:41 15:53 06h 23min
D2238 9 Jingzhou 16:27 16:30 07h 09min
D2238 10 Qianjiang Hubei 16:55 16:57 07h 37min
D2238 11 Tianmen South 17:17 17:19 07h 59min
D2238 12 Hanchuan 17:34 17:36 08h 16min
D2238 13 Hankou 18:00 18:10 08h 42min
D2238 14 Wuhan 18:34 18:37 09h 16min
D2238 15 Ezhou 18:59 19:01 09h 41min
D2238 16 Huangshi North 19:13 19:21 09h 55min
D2238 17 Daye North 19:29 19:31 10h 11min
D2238 19 Lushan Jiangxi 20:10 20:12 10h 52min
D2238 20 Dean 20:28 20:30 11h 10min
D2238 21 Yongxiu 20:44 20:46 11h 26min
D2238 22 Nanchang 21:08 -- 11h 50min