Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D2224 Train Route Check

17 stops for No.“D2224” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2224 1 Chengdu East -- 07:30 0min
D2224 2 Daying East 08:16 08:18 46min
D2224 3 Tongnan 08:52 08:54 01h 22min
D2224 4 Hechuan 09:19 09:25 01h 49min
D2224 5 Chongqing North 09:50 09:58 02h 20min
D2224 6 Fuling North 10:36 10:46 03h 06min
D2224 16 Jinzhai 17:59 18:01 10h 29min
D2224 17 Luan 18:18 18:20 10h 48min
D2224 18 Hefei South 18:44 19:03 11h 14min
D2224 19 Nanjing South 19:55 19:58 12h 25min
D2224 20 Lishui Nanjing 20:15 20:22 12h 45min
D2224 21 Liyang 20:39 20:45 13h 09min
D2224 22 Yixing 20:57 20:59 13h 27min
D2224 23 Changxing 21:12 21:14 13h 42min
D2224 24 Huzhou 21:23 21:25 13h 53min
D2224 25 Deqing 21:38 21:40 14h 08min
D2224 26 Hangzhou East 21:54 -- 14h 24min