Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D2208 Train Route Check

19 stops for No.“D2208” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2208 1 Chengdu East -- 08:07 0min
D2208 2 Tongnan 09:23 09:27 01h 16min
D2208 3 Hechuan 09:52 09:54 01h 45min
D2208 4 Chongqing North 10:19 10:32 02h 12min
D2208 5 Fuling North 11:10 11:12 03h 03min
D2208 6 Fengdu 11:31 11:33 03h 24min
D2208 7 Shizhuxian 11:53 11:55 03h 46min
D2208 8 Enshi 13:00 13:04 04h 53min
D2208 9 Yichang East 14:47 14:55 06h 40min
D2208 10 Jingzhou 15:29 15:32 07h 22min
D2208 11 Xiantao West 16:04 16:10 07h 57min
D2208 12 Hanchuan 16:35 16:37 08h 28min
D2208 13 Hankou 17:02 17:20 08h 55min
D2208 14 Luan 18:39 18:41 10h 32min
D2208 15 Hefei South 19:10 19:15 11h 03min
D2208 16 Yangzhou 20:38 20:40 12h 31min
D2208 17 Taizhou Jiangsu 21:13 21:17 13h 06min
D2208 18 Nantong West 22:06 22:08 13h 59min
D2208 19 Shanghai Hongqiao 23:14 -- 15h 07min