Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D2208 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“D2208” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2208 1 Chengdu East -- 08:07 0min
D2208 2 Tongnan 09:23 09:38 01h 16min
D2208 3 Chongqing North 10:23 10:32 02h 16min
D2208 4 Fuling North 11:10 11:12 03h 03min
D2208 5 Fengdu 11:31 11:33 03h 24min
D2208 6 Shizhuxian 11:53 11:55 03h 46min
D2208 12 Luan 18:39 18:41 10h 32min
D2208 13 Hefei South 19:05 19:23 10h 58min
D2208 14 Nanjing South 20:15 20:18 12h 08min
D2208 15 Zhenjiang 20:46 20:48 12h 39min
D2208 16 Changzhou 21:13 21:15 13h 06min
D2208 17 Wuxi 21:30 21:32 13h 23min
D2208 18 Suzhou 21:48 21:50 13h 41min
D2208 19 Kunshan South 22:03 22:05 13h 56min
D2208 20 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:24 -- 14h 17min