Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2201 Train Route and Timetable

D2201 is a high speed train running from hangzhou west Railway Station to Nanchang Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2201 1 hangzhou west -- 07:23 0min
D2201 2 hangzhou fuyangxi 07:37 07:39 14min
D2201 3 Tonglu 07:54 07:56 31min
D2201 4 Qiandao Lake 08:18 08:20 55min
D2201 5 Jixi North 08:45 08:47 01h 22min
D2201 6 Shexian North 08:59 09:01 01h 36min
D2201 7 Huangshan North 09:10 09:14 01h 47min
D2201 8 Wuyuan 09:40 10:00 02h 17min
D2201 9 Jingdezhen North 10:27 10:29 03h 04min
D2201 10 Jiujiang 11:34 11:36 04h 11min
D2201 11 Gongqingcheng 12:01 12:12 04h 38min
D2201 12 Yongxiu 12:24 12:26 05h 01min
D2201 13 Nanchang 12:51 -- 05h 28min