Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D22 Train Route and Timetable

D22 is a high speed train running from Hunchun Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D22 1 Hunchun -- 12:37 0min
D22 2 Tumen North 12:59 13:00 22min
D22 3 Yanji West 13:16 13:19 39min
D22 4 Antu West 13:38 13:39 01h 01min
D22 5 Dunhua 14:02 14:04 01h 25min
D22 6 Jiaohe West 14:36 14:38 01h 59min
D22 7 Jilin 15:05 15:09 02h 28min
D22 8 Changchun 15:49 15:53 03h 12min
D22 9 Changchun West 16:03 16:05 03h 26min
D22 10 Siping East 16:35 16:36 03h 58min
D22 11 Shenyang North 17:28 17:31 04h 51min
D22 12 Panjin North 18:27 18:29 05h 50min
D22 13 Suizhong North 19:25 19:27 06h 48min
D22 14 Shanhaiguan 19:50 19:57 07h 13min
D22 15 Qinhuangdao 20:14 20:18 07h 37min
D22 16 Tangshan North 21:26 21:36 08h 49min
D22 17 Beijing 22:48 -- 10h 11min