Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2195 Train Route and Timetable

D2195 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2195 1 Hankou -- 06:43 0min
D2195 2 Hongan West 07:12 07:14 29min
D2195 3 Macheng North 07:27 07:30 44min
D2195 4 Jinzhai 08:03 08:05 01h 20min
D2195 5 Luan 08:22 08:24 01h 39min
D2195 6 Hefei South 08:53 08:58 02h 10min
D2195 7 Nanjing South 09:46 09:49 03h 03min
D2195 8 Lishui Nanjing 10:06 10:12 03h 23min
D2195 9 Yixing 10:36 10:38 03h 53min
D2195 10 Hangzhou East 11:16 11:18 04h 33min
D2195 11 Yuyao North 11:52 11:54 05h 09min
D2195 12 Ningbo 12:15 -- 05h 32min