Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2192 Train Route and Timetable

D2192 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Hankou Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2192 1 Hangzhou -- 15:53 0min
D2192 2 Huzhou 16:22 16:24 29min
D2192 3 Changxing 16:33 16:40 40min
D2192 4 Yixing 16:53 16:56 01h 0min
D2192 5 Liyang 17:07 17:16 01h 14min
D2192 6 Lishui Nanjing 17:33 17:35 01h 40min
D2192 7 Jurong West 17:44 17:46 01h 51min
D2192 8 Nanjing South 17:59 18:07 02h 06min
D2192 9 Hefei South 18:57 19:01 03h 04min
D2192 10 Luan 19:29 19:31 03h 36min
D2192 11 Hankou 20:51 -- 04h 58min