Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2192 Train Route and Timetable

D2192 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Hankou Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2192 1 Hangzhou -- 16:15 0min
D2192 2 Huzhou 16:43 16:45 28min
D2192 3 Yixing 17:03 17:05 48min
D2192 4 Liyang 17:17 17:22 01h 02min
D2192 5 Nanjing South 17:52 17:58 01h 37min
D2192 6 Hefei South 18:48 18:54 02h 33min
D2192 7 Luan 19:22 19:24 03h 07min
D2192 8 Hankou 20:47 -- 04h 32min