Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2191 Train Route and Timetable

D2191 is a high speed train running from Yichang East Railway Station to hangzhou west Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2191 1 Yichang East -- 08:49 0min
D2191 2 Jingzhou 09:24 09:28 35min
D2191 3 Qianjiang Hubei 09:53 09:55 01h 04min
D2191 4 Tianmen South 10:16 10:18 01h 27min
D2191 5 Hankou 10:53 11:03 02h 04min
D2191 6 Macheng North 11:41 11:43 02h 52min
D2191 7 Luan 12:28 12:30 03h 39min
D2191 8 Hefei South 12:55 12:59 04h 06min
D2191 9 Nanjing South 13:51 13:55 05h 02min
D2191 10 Wawushan 14:17 14:19 05h 28min
D2191 11 Yixing 14:38 14:40 05h 49min
D2191 12 Huzhou 14:58 15:00 06h 09min
D2191 13 hangzhou west 15:27 -- 06h 38min