Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2188 Train Route and Timetable

D2188 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Yichang East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2188 1 -- 15:33 0min
D2188 2 Huzhou 15:58 16:00 25min
D2188 3 Yixing 16:18 16:23 45min
D2188 4 Lishui Nanjing 16:48 16:50 01h 15min
D2188 5 Nanjing South 17:08 17:14 01h 35min
D2188 6 Hefei South 18:02 18:08 02h 29min
D2188 7 Luan 18:36 18:41 03h 03min
D2188 8 Jinzhai 18:58 19:00 03h 25min
D2188 9 Hongan West 19:43 19:45 04h 10min
D2188 10 Hankou 20:15 20:23 04h 42min
D2188 11 Jingzhou 21:40 21:42 06h 07min
D2188 12 Yichang East 22:16 -- 06h 43min