Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2188 Train Route and Timetable

D2188 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Yichang East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2188 1 Hangzhou -- 15:16 0min
D2188 2 Deqing 15:35 15:40 19min
D2188 3 Huzhou 15:54 15:59 38min
D2188 4 Yixing 16:17 16:22 01h 01min
D2188 5 Lishui Nanjing 16:47 16:49 01h 31min
D2188 6 Nanjing South 17:07 17:13 01h 51min
D2188 7 Hefei South 18:02 18:08 02h 46min
D2188 8 Luan 18:36 18:38 03h 20min
D2188 9 Macheng North 19:25 19:27 04h 09min
D2188 10 Hongan West 19:41 19:43 04h 25min
D2188 11 Hankou 20:14 20:20 04h 58min
D2188 12 Jingzhou 21:33 21:43 06h 17min
D2188 13 Yichang East 22:17 -- 07h 01min