Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2186 Train Route and Timetable

D2186 is a high speed train running from Yichang East Railway Station to Taicang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2186 1 Yichang East -- 10:04 0min
D2186 2 Jingzhou 10:39 10:41 35min
D2186 3 Hankou 11:57 12:04 01h 53min
D2186 4 Wuhan 12:26 12:31 02h 22min
D2186 5 Huanggang East 13:03 13:05 02h 59min
D2186 6 13:20 13:22 03h 16min
D2186 7 13:33 13:35 03h 29min
D2186 8 13:57 14:02 03h 53min
D2186 9 14:11 14:13 04h 07min
D2186 10 Anqing 14:53 14:58 04h 49min
D2186 11 Chizhou 15:15 15:17 05h 11min
D2186 12 Wuhu 15:58 16:00 05h 54min
D2186 13 Nanjing South 16:30 16:34 06h 26min
D2186 14 17:03 17:05 06h 59min
D2186 15 17:29 17:31 07h 25min
D2186 16 Taicang 18:06 -- 08h 02min