Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2185 Train Route and Timetable

D2185 is a high speed train running from Chizhou Railway Station to Yichang East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2185 1 Chizhou -- 16:05 0min
D2185 2 Anqing 16:22 16:27 17min
D2185 3 17:06 17:08 01h 01min
D2185 4 17:17 17:20 01h 12min
D2185 5 17:42 17:44 01h 37min
D2185 6 17:55 17:57 01h 50min
D2185 7 Huanggang West 18:15 18:18 02h 10min
D2185 8 Wuhan 18:43 18:53 02h 38min
D2185 9 Hankou 19:15 19:21 03h 10min
D2185 10 Hanchuan 19:44 19:46 03h 39min
D2185 11 Qianjiang Hubei 20:18 20:22 04h 13min
D2185 12 Jingzhou 20:49 20:51 04h 44min
D2185 13 Yichang East 21:25 -- 05h 20min