Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2154 Train Route and Timetable

D2154 is a high speed train running from Rongcheng Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2154 1 Rongcheng -- 15:23 0min
D2154 2 Weihai 15:40 15:42 17min
D2154 3 Yantai South 16:05 16:07 42min
D2154 4 Rizhao West 18:02 18:04 02h 39min
D2154 5 Ganyu 18:32 18:34 03h 09min
D2154 6 Lianyungang 18:51 18:56 03h 28min
D2154 7 Funing East 19:45 19:47 04h 22min
D2154 8 Sheyang 19:56 19:58 04h 33min
D2154 9 Yancheng 20:16 20:22 04h 53min
D2154 10 Haian 20:51 20:53 05h 28min
D2154 11 Nantong West 21:13 21:15 05h 50min
D2154 12 Zhangjiagang 21:30 21:32 06h 07min
D2154 13 Changshu 21:41 21:43 06h 18min
D2154 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:32 -- 07h 09min