Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2151 Train Route and Timetable

D2151 is a high speed train running from Rongcheng Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2151 1 Rongcheng -- 15:05 0min
D2151 2 Weihai 15:22 15:42 17min
D2151 3 Yantai South 16:05 16:08 01h 0min
D2151 4 Rizhao West 18:02 18:04 02h 57min
D2151 5 Ganyu 18:32 18:34 03h 27min
D2151 6 Lianyungang 18:51 18:57 03h 46min
D2151 7 Funing East 19:44 19:46 04h 39min
D2151 8 Sheyang 19:54 19:56 04h 49min
D2151 9 Yancheng 20:16 20:22 05h 11min
D2151 10 Haian 20:51 20:53 05h 46min
D2151 11 Nantong West 21:13 21:15 06h 08min
D2151 12 Zhangjiagang 21:30 21:32 06h 25min
D2151 13 Taicang 21:56 21:58 06h 51min
D2151 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:32 -- 07h 27min