Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2132 Train Route and Timetable

D2132 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2132 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 14:36 0min
D2132 2 Changshu 15:24 15:26 48min
D2132 3 Zhangjiagang 15:35 15:37 59min
D2132 4 Nantong West 15:52 15:59 01h 16min
D2132 5 Haian 16:19 16:21 01h 43min
D2132 6 Dongtai 16:35 16:37 01h 59min
D2132 7 Yancheng 16:57 16:59 02h 21min
D2132 8 Sheyang 17:20 17:22 02h 44min
D2132 9 Funing East 17:31 17:33 02h 55min
D2132 10 Binhaigang 17:47 17:49 03h 11min
D2132 11 Xiangshuixian 18:00 18:02 03h 24min
D2132 12 Lianyungang 18:32 18:40 03h 56min
D2132 13 Ganyu 18:55 19:05 04h 19min
D2132 14 Rizhao West 19:33 19:36 04h 57min
D2132 15 Qingdao North 20:44 20:46 06h 08min
D2132 16 Qingdao 21:07 -- 06h 31min