Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2131 Train Route and Timetable

D2131 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2131 1 Qingdao -- 06:32 0min
D2131 2 Qingdao North 06:50 06:56 18min
D2131 3 Rizhao West 08:03 08:06 01h 31min
D2131 4 Lanshan West 08:19 08:21 01h 47min
D2131 5 Ganyu 08:40 08:42 02h 08min
D2131 6 Lianyungang 08:58 09:03 02h 26min
D2131 7 Xiangshuixian 09:33 09:35 03h 01min
D2131 8 Binhaigang 09:45 09:47 03h 13min
D2131 9 Funing East 10:02 10:04 03h 30min
D2131 10 Yancheng 10:28 10:30 03h 56min
D2131 11 Dongtai 10:50 10:52 04h 18min
D2131 12 Zhangjiagang 11:34 11:36 05h 02min
D2131 13 Taicang 12:02 12:06 05h 30min
D2131 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:41 -- 06h 09min