Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2125 Train Route and Timetable

D2125 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2125 1 Qingdao -- 15:19 0min
D2125 2 Qingdao North 15:38 15:41 19min
D2125 3 Rizhao West 16:48 16:51 01h 29min
D2125 4 Lianyungang 17:31 17:36 02h 12min
D2125 5 Yancheng 18:44 18:48 03h 25min
D2125 6 Haian 19:17 19:20 03h 58min
D2125 7 Zhangjiagang 19:51 19:54 04h 32min
D2125 8 Taicang 20:18 20:20 04h 59min
D2125 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:53 21:01 05h 34min
D2125 10 Jiaxing South 21:30 21:32 06h 11min
D2125 11 Hangzhou East 21:57 21:59 06h 38min
D2125 12 Shaoxing North 22:18 22:20 06h 59min
D2125 13 Ningbo 22:57 -- 07h 38min