Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2114 Train Route and Timetable

D2114 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2114 1 Shenzhen North -- 10:46 0min
D2114 2 Huizhou South 11:08 11:10 22min
D2114 3 Shanwei 11:39 11:41 53min
D2114 4 Chaoyang 12:17 12:23 01h 31min
D2114 5 Chaoshan 12:37 12:41 01h 51min
D2114 6 Raoping 12:57 13:01 02h 11min
D2114 7 Zhaoan 13:10 13:15 02h 24min
D2114 8 Yunxiao 13:27 13:29 02h 41min
D2114 9 Zhangzhou 13:53 14:13 03h 07min
D2114 10 Nanjing Fujian 14:29 14:31 03h 43min
D2114 11 Longshanzhen 14:39 14:41 03h 53min
D2114 12 Longyan 15:08 15:16 04h 22min
D2114 13 15:40 15:42 04h 54min
D2114 14 16:08 16:10 05h 22min
D2114 15 Sanming North 16:35 16:37 05h 49min
D2114 16 Nanping City 17:29 17:31 06h 43min
D2114 17 Shangrao 18:06 18:10 07h 20min
D2114 18 Huangshan North 18:59 19:03 08h 13min
D2114 19 Shexian North 19:12 19:14 08h 26min
D2114 20 Jixi North 19:26 19:28 08h 40min
D2114 21 Qiandao Lake 19:52 19:54 09h 06min
D2114 22 Tonglu 20:16 20:18 09h 30min
D2114 23 Hangzhou East 20:52 20:56 10h 06min
D2114 24 Huzhou 21:18 21:20 10h 32min
D2114 25 Changxing 21:29 21:31 10h 43min
D2114 26 Yixing 21:44 21:46 10h 58min
D2114 27 Nanjing South 22:24 -- 11h 38min