Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2113 Train Route and Timetable

D2113 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2113 1 Nanjing South -- 08:37 0min
D2113 2 Lishui Nanjing 08:55 08:57 18min
D2113 3 Huzhou 09:36 09:42 59min
D2113 4 10:10 10:18 01h 33min
D2113 5 Qiandao Lake 11:00 11:02 02h 23min
D2113 6 Jixi North 11:27 11:29 02h 50min
D2113 7 Huangshan North 11:45 11:51 03h 08min
D2113 8 13:41 13:43 05h 04min
D2113 9 14:22 14:24 05h 45min
D2113 10 Longyan 15:09 15:13 06h 32min
D2113 11 Zhangzhou 15:56 16:15 07h 19min
D2113 12 Zhangpu 16:30 16:32 07h 53min
D2113 13 Yunxiao 16:44 16:57 08h 07min
D2113 14 Chaoshan 17:25 17:30 08h 48min
D2113 15 Puning 17:47 17:49 09h 10min
D2113 16 Lufeng 18:09 18:11 09h 32min
D2113 17 Shenzhen North 19:13 -- 10h 36min