Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D2113 Train Route and Timetable

D2113 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2113 1 Nanjing South -- 08:38 0min
D2113 2 Lishui Nanjing 08:56 08:58 18min
D2113 3 Huzhou 09:36 09:38 58min
D2113 4 Hangzhou East 10:01 10:05 01h 23min
D2113 5 Tonglu 10:37 10:39 01h 59min
D2113 6 Qiandao Lake 11:01 11:03 02h 23min
D2113 7 Jixi North 11:28 11:30 02h 50min
D2113 8 Huangshan North 11:46 11:51 03h 08min
D2113 9 13:41 13:43 05h 03min
D2113 10 14:22 14:24 05h 44min
D2113 11 Longyan 15:09 15:13 06h 31min
D2113 12 Zhangzhou 15:56 16:15 07h 18min
D2113 13 Zhangpu 16:30 16:32 07h 52min
D2113 14 Yunxiao 16:44 16:57 08h 06min
D2113 15 Chaoshan 17:25 17:30 08h 47min
D2113 16 Puning 17:47 17:49 09h 09min
D2113 17 Lufeng 18:09 18:11 09h 31min
D2113 18 Shenzhen North 19:13 -- 10h 35min