Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D21 Train Route and Timetable

D21 is a high speed train running from Beijing Railway Station to Hunchun Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D21 1 Beijing -- 06:39 0min
D21 2 Tangshan North 07:48 07:50 01h 09min
D21 3 Beidaihe 08:45 08:48 02h 06min
D21 4 Qinhuangdao 09:05 09:08 02h 26min
D21 5 Shanhaiguan 09:26 09:29 02h 47min
D21 6 Huludao North 10:13 10:21 03h 34min
D21 7 Jinzhou South 10:38 10:40 03h 59min
D21 8 Panjin North 11:05 11:12 04h 26min
D21 9 Shenyang North 12:08 12:11 05h 29min
D21 10 Tieling West 12:31 12:37 05h 52min
D21 11 Kaiyuan West 12:52 12:59 06h 13min
D21 12 Siping East 13:23 13:37 06h 44min
D21 13 Changchun 14:15 14:18 07h 36min
D21 14 Jilin 14:58 15:01 08h 19min
D21 15 Jiaohe West 15:27 15:29 08h 48min
D21 16 Dunhua 16:01 16:03 09h 22min
D21 17 Antu West 16:26 16:28 09h 47min
D21 18 Yanji West 16:48 16:51 10h 09min
D21 19 Tumen North 17:06 17:08 10h 27min
D21 20 Hunchun 17:31 -- 10h 52min