Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D21 Train Route and Timetable

D21 is a high speed train running from Beijing Railway Station to Hunchun Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D21 1 Beijing -- 06:39 0min
D21 2 Beidaihe 08:40 08:42 02h 01min
D21 3 Qinhuangdao 08:59 09:01 02h 20min
D21 4 Shanhaiguan 09:19 09:22 02h 40min
D21 5 Suizhong North 09:46 09:47 03h 07min
D21 6 Huludao North 10:09 10:10 03h 30min
D21 7 Jinzhou South 10:27 10:29 03h 48min
D21 8 Taian Liaoning 11:10 11:24 04h 31min
D21 9 Shenyang North 12:05 12:08 05h 26min
D21 10 Tieling West 12:28 12:44 05h 49min
D21 11 Siping East 13:20 13:22 06h 41min
D21 12 Gongzhuling South 13:38 13:40 06h 59min
D21 13 Changchun 14:05 14:08 07h 26min
D21 14 Jilin 14:48 14:52 08h 09min
D21 15 Jiaohe West 15:18 15:20 08h 39min
D21 16 Dunhua 15:52 15:54 09h 13min
D21 17 Antu West 16:17 16:19 09h 38min
D21 18 Yanji West 16:39 16:42 10h 0min
D21 19 Tumen North 16:57 16:59 10h 18min
D21 20 Hunchun 17:22 -- 10h 43min