Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D2003 Train Route and Timetable

D2003 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Yuncheng North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D2003 1 Beijing West -- 13:16 0min
D2003 2 Baoding East 14:01 14:07 45min
D2003 3 Dingzhou East 14:27 14:33 01h 11min
D2003 4 Shijiazhuang 14:58 15:14 01h 42min
D2003 5 Yangquan North 15:54 15:56 02h 38min
D2003 6 Taiyuan South 16:42 16:50 03h 26min
D2003 7 Jinzhong 17:01 17:03 03h 45min
D2003 8 Qixian East 17:21 17:23 04h 05min
D2003 9 Jiexiu East 17:40 17:42 04h 24min
D2003 10 Linfen West 18:22 18:24 05h 06min
D2003 11 Xiangfen West 18:38 18:40 05h 22min
D2003 12 Wenxi West 19:00 19:02 05h 44min
D2003 13 Yuncheng North 19:17 -- 06h 01min