Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1959 Train Route Check

20 stops for No.“D1959” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1959 1 Taiyuan South -- 10:17 0min
D1959 2 Pingyao Ancient City 10:48 10:50 31min
D1959 3 Hongdong West 11:29 11:31 01h 12min
D1959 4 Houma West 11:56 11:58 01h 39min
D1959 5 Yuncheng North 12:21 12:23 02h 04min
D1959 6 Dalixian 12:56 12:58 02h 39min
D1959 7 Weinan North 13:16 13:18 02h 59min
D1959 8 Xian North 13:42 13:48 03h 25min
D1959 9 Epang Palace 13:59 14:01 03h 42min
D1959 10 Huyi 14:11 14:18 03h 54min
D1959 11 Hanzhong 15:16 15:20 04h 59min
D1959 12 Ningqiang South 15:43 15:45 05h 26min
D1959 13 Guangyuan 16:09 16:17 05h 52min
D1959 14 Langzhong 17:05 17:07 06h 48min
D1959 15 Nanchong North 17:45 17:47 07h 28min
D1959 16 Chongqing West 18:58 19:02 08h 41min
D1959 17 Qijiang East 19:28 19:30 09h 11min
D1959 18 Tongzi East 20:08 20:10 09h 51min
D1959 19 Zunyi 20:32 20:34 10h 15min
D1959 20 Guiyang North 21:22 -- 11h 05min