Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1919 Train Route and Timetable

D1919 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1919 1 Xian North -- 09:12 0min
D1919 2 09:23 09:26 11min
D1919 3 Yangxian West 10:19 10:21 01h 07min
D1919 4 Chenggu North 10:30 10:32 01h 18min
D1919 5 Hanzhong 10:45 10:47 01h 33min
D1919 6 Guangyuan 11:32 11:38 02h 20min
D1919 7 Qinglian 12:19 12:25 03h 07min
D1919 8 Mianyang 12:37 12:39 03h 25min
D1919 9 Luojiang East 12:51 12:53 03h 39min
D1919 10 Deyang 13:02 13:05 03h 50min
D1919 11 Chengdu East 13:30 -- 04h 18min