Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1907 Train Route and Timetable

D1907 is a high speed train running from Taiyuan South Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1907 1 Taiyuan South -- 10:18 0min
D1907 2 Jinzhong 10:29 10:31 11min
D1907 3 Qixian East 10:49 10:51 31min
D1907 4 Jiexiu East 11:08 11:10 50min
D1907 5 Lingshi East 11:22 11:24 01h 04min
D1907 6 Huozhou East 11:40 11:42 01h 22min
D1907 7 Xian North 13:36 13:39 03h 18min
D1907 8 Hanzhong 14:53 14:55 04h 35min
D1907 9 Guangyuan 15:43 15:47 05h 25min
D1907 10 Mianyang 16:37 16:39 06h 19min
D1907 11 Deyang 16:56 16:59 06h 38min
D1907 12 Chengdu East 17:23 -- 07h 05min