Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1884 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“D1884” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1884 1 Wanzhou North -- 12:06 0min
D1884 2 Liangping South 12:32 12:34 26min
D1884 3 Dianjiang South 12:54 12:56 48min
D1884 4 Chongqing North 13:42 13:57 01h 36min
D1884 5 Chongqing West 14:21 14:25 02h 15min
D1884 6 Luohuang South 14:38 14:40 02h 32min
D1884 7 Qijiang East 14:57 14:59 02h 51min
D1884 8 Zunyi 15:55 15:57 03h 49min
D1884 9 Guiyang East 16:45 16:50 04h 39min
D1884 10 Guidingxian 17:15 17:22 05h 09min
D1884 11 Duyun East 17:40 17:43 05h 34min
D1884 12 Guilin West 19:15 19:19 07h 09min
D1884 13 Gongcheng 19:52 19:54 07h 46min
D1884 14 Hezhou 20:23 20:32 08h 17min
D1884 15 Guangzhou South 22:00 -- 09h 54min