Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1884 Train Route and Timetable

D1884 is a high speed train running from Wanzhou North Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1884 1 Wanzhou North -- 12:08 0min
D1884 2 Liangping South 12:34 12:36 26min
D1884 3 Dianjiang South 12:56 12:58 48min
D1884 4 Chongqing North 13:44 13:57 01h 36min
D1884 5 Chongqing West 14:21 14:25 02h 13min
D1884 6 Luohuang South 14:38 14:40 02h 30min
D1884 7 Qijiang East 14:57 14:59 02h 49min
D1884 8 Loushanguan South 15:45 15:47 03h 37min
D1884 9 Guiyang East 16:45 16:50 04h 37min
D1884 10 Guidingxian 17:15 17:22 05h 07min
D1884 11 Sanduxian 17:47 17:50 05h 39min
D1884 12 Guilin West 19:15 19:19 07h 07min
D1884 13 Gongcheng 19:52 19:54 07h 44min
D1884 14 Hezhou 20:23 20:32 08h 15min
D1884 15 Guangzhou South 22:00 -- 09h 52min