Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1882 Train Route and Timetable

D1882 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1882 1 Guangzhou South -- 09:06 0min
D1882 2 Zhaoqing East 09:41 09:43 35min
D1882 3 Huaiji 10:12 10:14 01h 06min
D1882 4 Hezhou 10:43 10:45 01h 37min
D1882 5 Yangshuo 11:22 11:24 02h 16min
D1882 6 Guilin West 11:48 11:52 02h 42min
D1882 7 Sanjiang South 12:24 12:26 03h 18min
D1882 8 Duyun East 13:29 13:31 04h 23min
D1882 9 Guiyang East 14:10 14:14 05h 04min
D1882 10 Zunyi 15:03 15:05 05h 57min
D1882 11 Chongqing West 16:24 16:37 07h 18min
D1882 12 Chongqing North 17:00 17:06 07h 54min
D1882 13 Wanzhou North 18:17 18:20 09h 11min
D1882 14 18:34 18:36 09h 28min
D1882 15 19:08 -- 10h 02min