Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1881 Train Route and Timetable

D1881 is a high speed train running from Wanzhou North Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1881 1 Wanzhou North -- 12:08 0min
D1881 2 Liangping South 12:34 12:36 26min
D1881 3 Dianjiang South 12:56 12:58 48min
D1881 4 Chongqing North 13:44 13:57 01h 36min
D1881 5 Chongqing West 14:21 14:25 02h 13min
D1881 6 Luohuang South 14:38 14:40 02h 30min
D1881 7 Qijiang East 14:57 14:59 02h 49min
D1881 8 Zunyi 15:55 15:57 03h 47min
D1881 9 Guiyang East 16:45 16:50 04h 37min
D1881 10 Guidingxian 17:15 17:22 05h 07min
D1881 11 Sanduxian 17:47 17:50 05h 39min
D1881 12 Guilin West 19:15 19:19 07h 07min
D1881 13 Gongcheng 19:52 19:54 07h 44min
D1881 14 Hezhou 20:23 20:32 08h 15min
D1881 15 Guangzhou South 22:00 -- 09h 52min