Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1877 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“D1877” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1877 1 Chongqing West -- 16:10 0min
D1877 2 Ganshui East 16:46 16:48 36min
D1877 3 Zunyi 17:34 17:36 01h 24min
D1877 4 Guiyang East 18:24 18:29 02h 14min
D1877 5 Longli North 18:47 18:49 02h 37min
D1877 6 Congjiang 19:57 19:59 03h 47min
D1877 7 Guilin West 20:48 20:52 04h 38min
D1877 8 Gongcheng 21:25 21:27 05h 15min
D1877 9 Hezhou 21:55 21:57 05h 45min
D1877 10 Zhaoqing East 22:52 22:54 06h 42min
D1877 11 Guangzhou South 23:30 -- 07h 20min