Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1877 Train Route and Timetable

D1877 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Liuzhou Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1877 1 Guangzhou South -- 12:15 0min
D1877 2 Foshan West 12:33 12:35 18min
D1877 3 Sanshui South 12:47 12:50 32min
D1877 4 Zhaoqing East 13:01 13:04 46min
D1877 5 Guangning 13:21 13:43 01h 06min
D1877 6 Huaiji 13:59 14:06 01h 44min
D1877 7 Zhongshan West 14:41 14:48 02h 26min
D1877 8 Gongcheng 15:09 15:11 02h 54min
D1877 9 Guilin North 15:46 15:50 03h 31min
D1877 10 Luzhai North 16:33 16:35 04h 18min
D1877 11 Liuzhou 17:02 -- 04h 47min