Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1875 Train Route and Timetable

D1875 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1875 1 Chongqing West -- 14:48 0min
D1875 2 Qijiang East 15:14 15:16 26min
D1875 3 Xiuwenxian 16:44 16:47 01h 56min
D1875 4 Guiyang East 17:05 17:09 02h 17min
D1875 5 Guiyang Airport 17:20 17:22 02h 32min
D1875 6 Congjiang 18:36 18:38 03h 48min
D1875 7 Guilin West 19:25 19:29 04h 37min
D1875 8 Yangshuo 19:53 20:00 05h 05min
D1875 9 Hezhou 20:38 20:41 05h 50min
D1875 10 Guangzhou South 22:08 -- 07h 20min