Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1875 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“D1875” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1875 1 Chongqing West -- 14:48 0min
D1875 2 Qijiang East 15:14 15:16 26min
D1875 3 Zunyi 16:12 16:15 01h 24min
D1875 4 Guiyang East 17:05 17:09 02h 17min
D1875 5 Guiyang Airport 17:20 17:22 02h 32min
D1875 6 Congjiang 18:36 18:38 03h 48min
D1875 7 Guilin West 19:25 19:29 04h 37min
D1875 8 Yangshuo 19:53 20:00 05h 05min
D1875 9 Hezhou 20:38 20:41 05h 50min
D1875 10 Guangzhou South 22:08 -- 07h 20min