Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1871 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“D1871” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1871 1 Chongqing West -- 14:08 0min
D1871 2 Ganshui East 14:44 14:46 36min
D1871 3 Tongzi East 15:14 15:16 01h 06min
D1871 4 Zunyi 15:38 15:40 01h 30min
D1871 5 Guiyang East 16:28 16:34 02h 20min
D1871 6 Guiyang Airport 16:45 16:47 02h 37min
D1871 7 Sanduxian 17:26 17:28 03h 18min
D1871 8 Guilin West 18:52 19:00 04h 44min
D1871 9 Gongcheng 19:34 19:36 05h 26min
D1871 10 Hezhou 20:05 20:07 05h 57min
D1871 11 Zhaoqing East 21:02 21:04 06h 54min
D1871 12 Guangzhou South 21:39 -- 07h 31min