Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1869 Train Route Check

17 stops for No.“D1869” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1869 1 Chongqing West -- 10:26 0min
D1869 2 Qijiang East 10:52 10:54 26min
D1869 3 Ganshui East 11:08 11:10 42min
D1869 4 Zunyi 11:56 11:58 01h 30min
D1869 5 Zunyi South 12:11 12:13 01h 45min
D1869 6 Guiyang East 12:52 12:56 02h 26min
D1869 7 Duyun East 13:34 13:36 03h 08min
D1869 8 Congjiang 14:26 14:28 04h 0min
D1869 9 Guilin West 15:16 15:20 04h 50min
D1869 10 Yangshuo 15:44 15:51 05h 18min
D1869 11 Gongcheng 16:05 16:07 05h 39min
D1869 12 Zhongshan West 16:28 16:37 06h 02min
D1869 13 Hezhou 16:50 16:52 06h 24min
D1869 14 Huaiji 17:22 17:24 06h 56min
D1869 15 Zhaoqing East 17:53 17:55 07h 27min
D1869 16 Foshan West 18:14 18:16 07h 48min
D1869 17 Guangzhou South 18:36 -- 08h 10min