Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1867 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“D1867” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1867 1 Chongqing West -- 09:53 0min
D1867 2 Luohuang South 10:06 10:14 13min
D1867 3 Loushanguan South 11:13 11:15 01h 20min
D1867 4 Guiyang East 12:13 12:18 02h 20min
D1867 5 Guiyang Airport 12:29 12:32 02h 36min
D1867 6 Sanduxian 13:10 13:12 03h 17min
D1867 7 Rongjiang 13:37 13:39 03h 44min
D1867 8 Guilin West 14:44 14:50 04h 51min
D1867 9 Gongcheng 15:23 15:25 05h 30min
D1867 10 Hezhou 15:53 15:55 06h 0min
D1867 11 Huaiji 16:25 16:27 06h 32min
D1867 12 Zhaoqing East 16:56 16:58 07h 03min
D1867 13 Foshan West 17:17 17:24 07h 24min
D1867 14 Guangzhou South 17:45 -- 07h 52min