Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1867 Train Route and Timetable

D1867 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1867 1 Chongqing West -- 10:05 0min
D1867 2 Loushanguan South 11:13 11:15 01h 08min
D1867 3 Guiyang East 12:13 12:19 02h 08min
D1867 4 Duyun East 12:57 12:59 02h 52min
D1867 5 Sanduxian 13:11 13:13 03h 06min
D1867 6 Congjiang 13:54 13:56 03h 49min
D1867 7 Guilin West 14:44 14:48 04h 39min
D1867 8 Zhongshan West 15:37 15:39 05h 32min
D1867 9 Hezhou 15:52 15:54 05h 47min
D1867 10 Huaiji 16:24 16:26 06h 19min
D1867 11 Zhaoqing East 16:55 16:57 06h 50min
D1867 12 Foshan West 17:16 17:23 07h 11min
D1867 13 Guangzhou South 17:43 -- 07h 38min