Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1865 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“D1865” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1865 1 Chongqing West -- 08:54 0min
D1865 2 Luohuang South 09:07 09:09 13min
D1865 3 Loushanguan South 10:08 10:10 01h 14min
D1865 4 Guiyang East 11:08 11:14 02h 14min
D1865 5 Guiyang Airport 11:25 11:28 02h 31min
D1865 6 13:22 13:29 04h 28min
D1865 7 Guilin West 13:41 13:47 04h 47min
D1865 8 Hezhou 14:43 14:45 05h 49min
D1865 9 Zhaoqing East 15:42 15:46 06h 48min
D1865 10 Guangzhou South 16:22 -- 07h 28min