Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1865 Train Route and Timetable

D1865 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1865 1 Guiyang North -- 16:15 0min
D1865 2 Guiyang Airport 16:31 16:34 16min
D1865 3 Duyun East 17:05 17:13 50min
D1865 4 Sanduxian 17:24 17:26 01h 09min
D1865 5 Rongjiang 17:50 18:00 01h 35min
D1865 6 Sanjiang South 18:37 18:39 02h 22min
D1865 7 Guilin West 19:10 19:24 02h 55min
D1865 8 Yangshuo 19:48 19:50 03h 33min
D1865 9 Hezhou 20:26 20:28 04h 11min
D1865 10 Huaiji 20:59 21:05 04h 44min
D1865 11 Guangning 21:20 21:31 05h 05min
D1865 12 Zhaoqing East 21:48 21:50 05h 33min
D1865 13 Foshan West 22:08 22:10 05h 53min
D1865 14 Guangzhou South 22:31 -- 06h 16min