Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1861 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“D1861” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1861 1 Chongqing West -- 07:19 0min
D1861 2 Tongzi East 08:19 08:21 01h 0min
D1861 3 Zunyi 08:43 08:45 01h 24min
D1861 4 Xifeng 09:12 09:15 01h 53min
D1861 5 Guiyang East 09:40 09:45 02h 21min
D1861 6 Guiyang Airport 09:56 09:58 02h 37min
D1861 7 Guilin West 11:56 12:00 04h 37min
D1861 8 Gongcheng 12:33 12:46 05h 14min
D1861 9 Hezhou 13:14 13:16 05h 55min
D1861 10 Huaiji 13:46 13:48 06h 27min
D1861 11 Zhaoqing East 14:17 14:19 06h 58min
D1861 12 Guangzhou South 14:53 -- 07h 34min