Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1860 Train Route and Timetable

D1860 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Deyang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1860 1 Guangzhou -- 12:34 0min
D1860 2 Foshan West 12:55 12:58 21min
D1860 3 Sanshui South 13:10 13:12 36min
D1860 4 Zhaoqing East 13:23 13:25 49min
D1860 5 Guangning 13:42 13:44 01h 08min
D1860 6 Hezhou 14:26 14:36 01h 52min
D1860 7 Yangshuo 15:13 15:16 02h 39min
D1860 8 Guilin West 15:40 15:45 03h 06min
D1860 9 Duyun East 17:17 17:19 04h 43min
D1860 10 Guiyang East 17:59 18:03 05h 25min
D1860 11 Bijie 18:51 18:55 06h 17min
D1860 12 Xingwen 19:40 19:42 07h 06min
D1860 13 Leshan 20:46 20:48 08h 12min
D1860 14 Meishan East 21:07 21:09 08h 33min
D1860 15 Chengdu East 21:40 21:46 09h 06min
D1860 16 Deyang 22:10 -- 09h 36min