Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1860 Train Route and Timetable

D1860 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Jiangyou Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1860 1 Guangzhou South -- 08:53 0min
D1860 2 Zhaoqing East 09:38 09:44 45min
D1860 3 Huaiji 10:21 10:23 01h 28min
D1860 4 Hezhou 10:56 10:58 02h 03min
D1860 5 Yangshuo 11:49 11:51 02h 56min
D1860 6 Guilin West 12:21 12:25 03h 28min
D1860 7 Congjiang 13:22 13:30 04h 29min
D1860 8 Duyun East 14:23 14:25 05h 30min
D1860 9 Guiyang East 15:10 15:14 06h 17min
D1860 10 Bijie 16:03 16:10 07h 10min
D1860 11 Yibin West 17:17 17:21 08h 24min
D1860 12 Leshan 18:02 18:04 09h 09min
D1860 13 Meishan East 18:22 18:24 09h 29min
D1860 14 Chengdu East 18:56 19:06 10h 03min
D1860 15 Qingbaijiang East 19:21 19:25 10h 28min
D1860 16 Guanghan North 19:32 19:35 10h 39min
D1860 17 Deyang 19:45 19:53 10h 52min
D1860 18 Luojiang East 20:02 20:05 11h 09min
D1860 19 Mianyang 20:17 20:19 11h 24min
D1860 20 Jiangyou 20:36 -- 11h 43min