Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1859 Train Route and Timetable

D1859 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1859 1 Guiyang North -- 12:55 0min
D1859 2 Duyun East 13:38 13:42 43min
D1859 3 Rongjiang 14:13 14:16 01h 18min
D1859 4 Sanjiang South 14:52 14:54 01h 57min
D1859 5 Guilin West 15:26 15:36 02h 31min
D1859 6 Yangshuo 15:59 16:05 03h 04min
D1859 7 Zhongshan West 16:35 16:37 03h 40min
D1859 8 Huaiji 17:14 17:16 04h 19min
D1859 9 Zhaoqing East 17:44 17:46 04h 49min
D1859 10 Sanshui South 17:57 17:59 05h 02min
D1859 11 Foshan West 18:10 18:12 05h 15min
D1859 12 Guangzhou South 18:33 -- 05h 38min