Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1859 Train Route and Timetable

D1859 is a high speed train running from Deyang Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1859 1 Deyang -- 07:42 0min
D1859 2 Qingbaijiang East 07:55 07:57 13min
D1859 3 Xindu East 08:04 08:06 22min
D1859 4 Chengdu East 08:17 08:28 35min
D1859 5 Meishan East 08:59 09:01 01h 17min
D1859 6 Leshan 09:20 09:22 01h 38min
D1859 7 Bijie 11:10 11:14 03h 28min
D1859 8 Guiyang East 12:02 12:06 04h 20min
D1859 9 Longli North 12:24 12:26 04h 42min
D1859 10 Rongjiang 13:17 13:20 05h 35min
D1859 11 Sanjiang South 13:57 13:59 06h 15min
D1859 12 Guilin West 14:32 14:36 06h 50min
D1859 13 Yangshuo 15:00 15:02 07h 18min
D1859 14 Hezhou 15:40 15:42 07h 58min
D1859 15 Guangning 16:24 16:26 08h 42min
D1859 16 Foshan West 16:58 17:00 09h 16min
D1859 17 Guangzhou 17:20 -- 09h 38min