Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1857 Train Route and Timetable

D1857 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Deyang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1857 1 Guangzhou -- 12:32 0min
D1857 2 Foshan West 12:55 12:58 23min
D1857 3 Sanshui South 13:10 13:12 38min
D1857 4 Zhaoqing East 13:23 13:25 51min
D1857 5 Hezhou 14:19 14:23 01h 47min
D1857 6 Gongcheng 14:51 14:59 02h 19min
D1857 7 Yangshuo 15:13 15:16 02h 41min
D1857 8 Guilin West 15:40 15:45 03h 08min
D1857 9 Duyun East 17:17 17:19 04h 45min
D1857 10 Guiyang East 17:59 18:03 05h 27min
D1857 11 Bijie 18:51 18:55 06h 19min
D1857 12 Xingwen 19:40 19:42 07h 08min
D1857 13 Leshan 20:46 20:48 08h 14min
D1857 14 Meishan East 21:07 21:11 08h 35min
D1857 15 Chengdu East 21:42 21:48 09h 10min
D1857 16 Deyang 22:12 -- 09h 40min