Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1857 Train Route and Timetable

D1857 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Deyang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1857 1 Guangzhou -- 12:34 0min
D1857 2 Foshan West 12:55 12:58 21min
D1857 3 Sanshui South 13:10 13:12 36min
D1857 4 Zhaoqing East 13:23 13:25 49min
D1857 5 Guangning 13:42 13:44 01h 08min
D1857 6 Hezhou 14:26 14:36 01h 52min
D1857 7 Yangshuo 15:13 15:16 02h 39min
D1857 8 Guilin West 15:40 15:45 03h 06min
D1857 9 Duyun East 17:17 17:19 04h 43min
D1857 10 Guiyang East 17:59 18:03 05h 25min
D1857 11 Bijie 18:51 18:55 06h 17min
D1857 12 Xingwen 19:40 19:42 07h 06min
D1857 13 Leshan 20:46 20:48 08h 12min
D1857 14 Meishan East 21:07 21:09 08h 33min
D1857 15 Chengdu East 21:40 21:46 09h 06min
D1857 16 Deyang 22:10 -- 09h 36min