Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1857 Train Route and Timetable

D1857 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1857 1 Guiyang North -- 09:59 0min
D1857 2 Guiyang Airport 10:15 10:17 16min
D1857 3 Sanduxian 10:55 10:57 56min
D1857 4 Rongjiang 11:21 11:23 01h 22min
D1857 5 Congjiang 11:44 12:09 01h 45min
D1857 6 Sanjiang South 12:28 12:34 02h 29min
D1857 7 Guilin West 13:05 13:11 03h 06min
D1857 8 Hezhou 14:06 14:22 04h 07min
D1857 9 Huaiji 14:50 15:03 04h 51min
D1857 10 Zhaoqing East 15:31 15:33 05h 32min
D1857 11 Sanshui South 15:43 15:45 05h 44min
D1857 12 Foshan West 15:57 15:59 05h 58min
D1857 13 Guangzhou South 16:19 -- 06h 20min