Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1855 Train Route and Timetable

D1855 is a high speed train running from Mianyang Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1855 1 Mianyang -- 09:03 0min
D1855 2 Luojiang East 09:14 09:16 11min
D1855 3 Deyang 09:26 09:28 23min
D1855 4 Guanghan North 09:37 09:39 34min
D1855 5 Chengdu East 09:57 10:10 54min
D1855 6 Yibin West 11:35 11:39 02h 32min
D1855 7 Guiyang East 13:31 13:35 04h 28min
D1855 8 Guiyang Airport 13:45 13:47 04h 42min
D1855 9 Duyun East 14:19 14:21 05h 16min
D1855 10 Congjiang 15:09 15:19 06h 06min
D1855 11 Sanjiang South 15:38 15:40 06h 35min
D1855 12 Guilin West 16:13 16:17 07h 10min
D1855 13 Hezhou 17:13 17:15 08h 10min
D1855 14 Huaiji 17:46 17:48 08h 43min
D1855 15 Zhaoqing East 18:17 18:19 09h 14min
D1855 16 Sanshui South 18:31 18:33 09h 28min
D1855 17 Guangzhou 19:10 -- 10h 07min