Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1855 Train Route and Timetable

D1855 is a high speed train running from Mianyang Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1855 1 Mianyang -- 09:02 0min
D1855 2 Luojiang East 09:13 09:15 11min
D1855 3 Deyang 09:25 09:28 23min
D1855 4 Guanghan North 09:37 09:39 35min
D1855 5 Chengdu East 09:57 10:08 55min
D1855 6 Yibin West 11:33 11:39 02h 31min
D1855 7 Guiyang East 13:31 13:35 04h 29min
D1855 8 Guiyang Airport 13:45 13:47 04h 43min
D1855 9 Duyun East 14:19 14:21 05h 17min
D1855 10 Congjiang 15:09 15:19 06h 07min
D1855 11 Sanjiang South 15:38 15:40 06h 36min
D1855 12 Guilin West 16:13 16:17 07h 11min
D1855 13 Hezhou 17:13 17:15 08h 11min
D1855 14 Huaiji 17:46 17:48 08h 44min
D1855 15 Zhaoqing East 18:17 18:19 09h 15min
D1855 16 Sanshui South 18:31 18:33 09h 29min
D1855 17 Guangzhou 19:05 -- 10h 03min