Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1852 Train Route and Timetable

D1852 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Guangyuan Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1852 1 Guangzhou -- 07:23 0min
D1852 2 Zhaoqing East 08:00 08:02 37min
D1852 3 Huaiji 08:31 08:33 01h 08min
D1852 4 Hezhou 09:03 09:17 01h 40min
D1852 5 Yangshuo 09:54 09:56 02h 31min
D1852 6 Guilin West 10:20 10:25 02h 57min
D1852 7 Duyun East 11:58 12:00 04h 35min
D1852 8 Guiyang East 12:39 12:44 05h 16min
D1852 9 Zunyi South 13:25 13:27 06h 02min
D1852 10 Zunyi 13:39 13:41 06h 16min
D1852 11 Luohuang South 14:50 14:52 07h 27min
D1852 12 Chongqing West 15:06 15:17 07h 43min
D1852 13 Yongchuan East 15:42 15:45 08h 19min
D1852 14 Zizhong North 16:21 16:30 08h 58min
D1852 15 Chengdu East 17:09 17:13 09h 46min
D1852 16 Xindu East 17:24 17:26 10h 01min
D1852 17 Mianyang 17:55 17:57 10h 32min
D1852 18 Jiangyou 18:14 18:18 10h 51min
D1852 19 Jiangyou North 18:34 18:46 11h 11min
D1852 20 Jianmen Pass 19:04 19:06 11h 41min
D1852 21 Guangyuan 19:20 -- 11h 57min