Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1852 Train Route and Timetable

D1852 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Guangyuan Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1852 1 Guangzhou South -- 07:21 0min
D1852 2 Zhaoqing East 08:03 08:05 42min
D1852 3 Hezhou 09:11 09:13 01h 50min
D1852 4 Guilin West 10:30 10:35 03h 09min
D1852 5 Sanjiang South 11:12 11:20 03h 51min
D1852 6 Congjiang 11:45 11:59 04h 24min
D1852 7 Guiyang Airport 13:25 13:27 06h 04min
D1852 8 Guiyang East 13:38 13:45 06h 17min
D1852 9 Zunyi South 14:26 14:28 07h 05min
D1852 10 Zunyi 14:40 14:42 07h 19min
D1852 11 Chongqing West 16:01 16:05 08h 40min
D1852 12 Neijiang North 16:53 16:56 09h 32min
D1852 13 Chengdu East 17:43 18:02 10h 22min
D1852 14 Qingbaijiang East 18:17 18:19 10h 56min
D1852 15 Mianyang 18:45 18:47 11h 24min
D1852 16 Jiangyou 19:04 19:07 11h 43min
D1852 17 Jiangyou North 19:23 19:27 12h 02min
D1852 18 Guangyuan 19:55 -- 12h 34min