Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1852 Train Route and Timetable

D1852 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Guangyuan Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1852 1 Guangzhou -- 07:24 0min
D1852 2 Zhaoqing East 07:59 08:01 35min
D1852 3 Huaiji 08:31 08:33 01h 07min
D1852 4 Hezhou 09:03 09:17 01h 39min
D1852 5 Yangshuo 09:54 09:56 02h 30min
D1852 6 Guilin West 10:20 10:25 02h 56min
D1852 7 Duyun East 11:57 11:59 04h 33min
D1852 8 Guiyang East 12:39 12:43 05h 15min
D1852 9 Zunyi 13:32 13:34 06h 08min
D1852 10 Tongzi East 13:55 13:57 06h 31min
D1852 11 Ganshui East 14:26 14:33 07h 02min
D1852 12 Chongqing West 15:09 15:16 07h 45min
D1852 13 Yongchuan East 15:41 15:43 08h 17min
D1852 14 Ziyang North 16:29 16:38 09h 05min
D1852 15 Chengdu East 17:07 17:13 09h 43min
D1852 16 Xindu East 17:24 17:26 10h 0min
D1852 17 Mianyang 17:55 17:57 10h 31min
D1852 18 Jiangyou 18:14 18:16 10h 50min
D1852 19 Guangyuan 18:56 -- 11h 32min