Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1852 Train Route and Timetable

D1852 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Guangyuan Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1852 1 Guangzhou -- 07:23 0min
D1852 2 Zhaoqing East 07:59 08:01 36min
D1852 3 Huaiji 08:31 08:33 01h 08min
D1852 4 Hezhou 09:03 09:17 01h 40min
D1852 5 Yangshuo 09:54 09:56 02h 31min
D1852 6 Guilin West 10:20 10:25 02h 57min
D1852 7 Duyun East 11:58 12:00 04h 35min
D1852 8 Guiyang East 12:39 12:43 05h 16min
D1852 9 Zunyi South 13:23 13:25 06h 0min
D1852 10 Zunyi 13:38 13:40 06h 15min
D1852 11 Tongzi North 14:11 14:13 06h 48min
D1852 12 Luohuang South 14:55 14:57 07h 32min
D1852 13 Chongqing West 15:10 15:17 07h 47min
D1852 14 Yongchuan East 15:42 15:45 08h 19min
D1852 15 Ziyang North 16:31 16:38 09h 08min
D1852 16 Chengdu East 17:07 17:13 09h 44min
D1852 17 Xindu East 17:24 17:26 10h 01min
D1852 18 Mianyang 17:55 17:57 10h 32min
D1852 19 Jiangyou 18:14 18:16 10h 51min
D1852 20 Guangyuan 18:56 -- 11h 33min